Is SRINGARA COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ENDOACTIVES+ (FULL SPECTRUM COLLOIDAL ENCAPSULATED HEMP COMPLEX), STEVIA, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check SRINGARA COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRINGARA COCONUT + PHYTOCANNABINOIDS BALANCING BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Siggi's Plant-based Coconut Blend Strawberry
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


