Is SRIRACHA AIOLI, SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, HOT SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check SRIRACHA AIOLI, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA AIOLI, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


