Is Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- natural bacon
natural bacon
Dietitian noteBacon is a salted pork product that comes from the belly of a pig.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sriracha Sauce, Brown Sugar, Natural Bacon, Seasoning
Check Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Juice Ruby Red Grapefruit
DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 23.7-ounce plastic sport cap bottle
DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 16.9-ounce plastic bottles (Pack of 24)
POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 23.7-ounce plastic bottle
DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 12-ounce plastic bottles (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


