Is Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sriracha Sauce, Brown Sugar, Natural Bacon, Seasoning

Check Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sriracha Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go