Is SRIRACHA BIG & BOLD TAQUERIA SAUCE, SRIRACHA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, RED JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE.
Check SRIRACHA BIG & BOLD TAQUERIA SAUCE, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA BIG & BOLD TAQUERIA SAUCE, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


