Is SRIRACHA CARROT HUMMUS, SRIRACHA CARROT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), WATER, WHITE BEANS (WATER, DEHYDRATED WHITE BEANS), CANOLA OIL, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CHILI PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR), DEHYDRATED CARROTS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), SUGAR, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check SRIRACHA CARROT HUMMUS, SRIRACHA CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA CARROT HUMMUS, SRIRACHA CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


