Is SRIRACHA CHEDDAR CHEESE, SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, SRIRACHA (JALAPENOS, GARLIC, CAYENNE, CITRUS POWDER {CITRUS JUICE SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRUS OIL}), MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check SRIRACHA CHEDDAR CHEESE, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA CHEDDAR CHEESE, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


