Is SRIRACHA CHICKEN BREAST, SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CANE SUGAR AND HONEY CRYSTALS, SPICES, SRIRACHA SAUCE POWDER (RED CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, CILANTRO FLAKES, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN (FROM SEAWEED), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR. COATED WITH: RED PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check SRIRACHA CHICKEN BREAST, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA CHICKEN BREAST, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


