Is SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE WITH MUSTARD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SRIRACHA CHILI PEPPER SAUCE [RED CHILI PEPPERS, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT], MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE WITH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrilling