Is SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: RED CHILI PEPPERS (RED JALAPENO, ROASTED RED BELL), WATER, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


