Is Sriracha Chili Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Ribotide, Sodium Benzoate (as preservative).

Check Sriracha Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? Sriracha Chili Sauce | Spoonful