Is Sriracha Chili Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili • Water • Sugar • Garlic • Salt • Acetic acid • Lactic acid • Xanthan gum • Potassium sorbate • Ascorbic acid

Check Sriracha Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Sauce
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich