Is SRIRACHA FLAVORED HONEY, SRIRACHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A HONEY, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL SRIRACHA FLAVOR, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA FOR COLOR.

Check SRIRACHA FLAVORED HONEY, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking