Is SRIRACHA FRESH-PACK PICKLE CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED ONION POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SRIRACHA FRESH-PACK PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA FRESH-PACK PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Snack · Slice


