Is SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE, SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, TOMATILLO PUREE, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), GARLIC, SPINACH POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND OLIVE OILS), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE, SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON SAUCE, SRIRACHA GREEN DRAGON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSalad


