Is Sriracha, Grind Gourmet Sriracha Flavored Salt and Salt Grinder Gift Set, Jar of Sriracha Flake Salt and Salt Grinder, Reusable Pepper Grinder or Salt mill Included, Storage Glass Jar With Lid Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sriracha Sauce And Flake Salt

Check Sriracha, Grind Gourmet Sriracha Flavored Salt and Salt Grinder Gift Set, Jar of Sriracha Flake Salt and Salt Grinder, Reusable Pepper Grinder or Salt mill Included, Storage Glass Jar With Lid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sriracha, Grind Gourmet Sriracha Flavored Salt and Salt Grinder Gift Set, Jar of Sriracha Flake Salt and Salt Grinder, Reusable Pepper Grinder or Salt mill Included, Storage Glass Jar With Lid is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Granule

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSnacking