Is Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite As, Xanthan Gum
Check Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


