Is Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite As, Xanthan Gum

Check Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep