Is Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SPICES, ONION POWDER), HOT CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULPHITE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


