Is SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Red Chilli [Red Chilli, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Water, Sugar, Garlic, Acidity Regulators (260, 330), Salt, Modified Starch (1422), Natural Colour (160c), Preservative (202), Thickener (415)]
Check SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA HOT CHILLI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


