Is Sriracha Hot Sauce Packets by Huy Fong - 100 packets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfate As, Xanthan Gum
Check Sriracha Hot Sauce Packets by Huy Fong - 100 packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Hot Sauce Packets by Huy Fong - 100 packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sriracha Hot Sauce Packets by Huy Fong - 100 packets is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


