Is Tiao Hu Sriracha Hot Sauce 455mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli Puree (35.4%), Sugar, Water, Salt, Garlic Puree (7.0%), Bird's Eye Chilli Puree (5.9%), Acidity Regulator (260), Thickeners (1422, 415).
Check Tiao Hu Sriracha Hot Sauce 455mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiao Hu Sriracha Hot Sauce 455mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiao Hu Sriracha Hot Sauce 455mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


