Is SRIRACHA INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, SRIRACHA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR), SEA SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.
Check SRIRACHA INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


