Is SRIRACHA INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, SRIRACHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SRIRACHA HOT SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR), SEA SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.

Check SRIRACHA INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich