Is SRIRACHA KETCHUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENO PUREE (ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER PUREE, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPER POWDER.
Check SRIRACHA KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking


