Is SRIRACHA LIME CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, SRIRACHA LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SRIRACHA POWDER ([AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC], MALTODEXTRIN), SPICE, VINEGAR POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LIME POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, SALT, SUGAR.
Check SRIRACHA LIME CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, SRIRACHA LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA LIME CRISP-ROASTED CHICKPEAS, SRIRACHA LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


