Is Sriracha Lime Protein Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (POTATO, ONION, GIRLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS), POTATO STARCH, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE, VINEGAR SOLIDS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM GLUCONATE
Check Sriracha Lime Protein Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Lime Protein Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


