Is SRIRACHA MAYO SPICY DRESSING & SPREAD, SRIRACHA MAYO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC RED JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CHILI EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check SRIRACHA MAYO SPICY DRESSING & SPREAD, SRIRACHA MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping