Is SRIRACHA mayo-style sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean oil, Water, Red jalapeño peppers, Frozen egg yolk, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Rice vinegar, Natural flavour, Xanthan gum, Citric acid, Garlic, Potassium sorbate, Mustard flour, Spice extract, Acetic acid, Ascorbic acid, Calcium disodium EDTA, Sodium benzoate.
Check SRIRACHA mayo-style sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA mayo-style sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySlightly SpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich FillingSalad Tolding


