Is SRIRACHA MEDIUM HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES 1/10 OF 1%), GARLIC OIL.
Check SRIRACHA MEDIUM HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA MEDIUM HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


