Is SRIRACHA MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN AND YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, SWEET PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, SRIRACHA.
Check SRIRACHA MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


