Is SRIRACHA ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, SRIRACHA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SRIRACHA ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA ORGANIC HOT SAUCE, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySweet
Texture
SilkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


