Is SRIRACHA PEANUTS, BOLD & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL). SRIRACHA SEASONING (VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH], SALT, SUGAR, HOT SAUCE POWDER [RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR AND SALT], SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check SRIRACHA PEANUTS, BOLD & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA PEANUTS, BOLD & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


