Is SRIRACHA RED ORGANIC SAUCE, SRIRACHA RED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, & CITRIC ACID.
Check SRIRACHA RED ORGANIC SAUCE, SRIRACHA RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA RED ORGANIC SAUCE, SRIRACHA RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


