Is SRIRACHA RED ORGANIC SAUCE, SRIRACHA RED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, & CITRIC ACID.

Check SRIRACHA RED ORGANIC SAUCE, SRIRACHA RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep