Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sriracha Salmon Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salmon skin, sustainably-sourced palm oil, tapioca flour, sugar, sriracha seasoning (spices, onion powder, garlic powder, chili powder), salt, maltodextrin, vinegar, rice bran oil, yeast extract, citric acid, silicon dioxide

Check Sriracha Salmon Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sriracha Salmon Chips | Spoonful