Is Sriracha Sauce Flying Goose Brand Original 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli 61%, Sugar, Water, Sait, Garlic, Favo Enhancer: E621, Stabilizer: E415. Acidity Regulator. E26) 3330; Preservative: E202. Contains: Soy, Mustard.
Check Sriracha Sauce Flying Goose Brand Original 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Sauce Flying Goose Brand Original 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


