Is Sriracha Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVES, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sriracha Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


