Is Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sriracha Powder
Check Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


