Is Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sriracha Powder

Check Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sriracha Sea Salt | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin |Seasoning | 2.7oz | Crafted in Small Batches by Gustus Vitae | #44 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing