Is SRIRACHA SEASONING & RUB, THAI HOT CHILI SEASONING Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ground Red Jalapeno Peppers, White Vinegar Powder (Potato Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Spice, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Silicone Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check SRIRACHA SEASONING & RUB, THAI HOT CHILI SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA SEASONING & RUB, THAI HOT CHILI SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SRIRACHA SEASONING & RUB, THAI HOT CHILI SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


