Is SRIRACHA SHRIMP WITH SWEET & SOUR SAUCE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COOKED RICE (WATER, COOKED ENRICHED RICE [WHITE RICE, IRON PHOSPHATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID]), COOKED SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), GREEN & RED PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER CHESTNUTS, CARROTS, ONIONS, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, WATER, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASCORBIC ACID), SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SHRIMP BASE (COOKED SHRIMP, SALT, BUTTER [CREAM, FLAVORINGS], POTATO FLOUR, FLAVORING, DRY WHEY, PAPRIKA), SOYBEAN OIL, GINGER PUREE, GARLIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SPICE.
Check SRIRACHA SHRIMP WITH SWEET & SOUR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SRIRACHA SHRIMP WITH SWEET & SOUR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


