Is SRIRACHA STIR-FRY SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, WATER, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check SRIRACHA STIR-FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMarinading