Is SRIRACHA TERIYAKI GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, SRIRACHA TERIYAKI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, GREEN ONIONS, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CHILE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR), HONEY, RICE WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SESAME OIL, CORNSTARCH, GINGER PUREE (FRESH GINGER, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM), DEHYDRATED ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER.

Check SRIRACHA TERIYAKI GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, SRIRACHA TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping