Is SS Frutas Spicy Plantain Crunchy Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Palm Olein Oil, Spices, Salt
Check SS Frutas Spicy Plantain Crunchy Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SS Frutas Spicy Plantain Crunchy Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
SS Frutas Spicy Plantain Crunchy Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


