Is SSANGGYE TEA, CASSIA SEED TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSIA 100%

Check SSANGGYE TEA, CASSIA SEED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking