Is SSANGGYE TEA, ORIENTAL RAISIN TREE TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORIENTAL RAISIN, CORNI, TANGERINE PEEL, PERILLA FRUTESCENS, LICORICE
Check SSANGGYE TEA, ORIENTAL RAISIN TREE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SSANGGYE TEA, ORIENTAL RAISIN TREE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


