Is SSIPS ASEPTIC Lemon Iced Tea - Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea Powder, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors

Check SSIPS ASEPTIC Lemon Iced Tea - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SSIPS ASEPTIC Lemon Iced Tea - Original is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go