Is Ssips Brewed Sweet Tea Drink, 59 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA LEAVES), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE

Check Ssips Brewed Sweet Tea Drink, 59 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go