Is SSIPS CHILLED Iced Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Sodium Citrate, Caramel Color, Lemon Juice Solids And Natural Flavors
Check SSIPS CHILLED Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SSIPS CHILLED Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SSIPS CHILLED Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


